Name |
County |
Elementary Immersion Center School |
Minnehaha County |
Elk Mountain School Pk - 12 |
Custer County |
Elk Mountain Virtual High School - 92 |
Custer County |
Elk Point - Jefferson High / Middle School 6 - 12 |
Union County |
Elkton School KG - 12 |
Brookings County |
Estelline High / Junior High School 7 - 12 |
Hamlin County |
Ethan High / Junior High School 7 - 12 |
Davison County |
Eureka School Pk - 12 |
McPherson County |
Faith Christian Academy School |
Minnehaha County |
Faith School PK - 8 |
Meade County |
Flex School |
Minnehaha County |
For His Glory School |
Hughes County |
Francis Case Elementary School |
Pennington County |
Frederick School |
Brown County |
Freeman Academy |
Hutchinson County |
Garfield Elementary School |
Codington County |
Grant - Deuel School |
Grant County |
Gregory School |
Gregory County |
Groton Area Middle School and High School |
Brown County |
Herreid School |
Campbell County |
Highmore Elementary School |
Hyde County |
Hoven Junior And High School |
Potter County |
Howard Elementary School |
Miner County |
Howard Junior Senior High School |
Miner County |
Human Service Agency / New Horizons School |
Codington County |
Huron Area Center For Independence School |
Beadle County |
Hutterville Colony School |
Brown County |
IIroquois Elementary School |
Kingsbury County |
Ipswich Elementary and Middle School |
Edmunds County |
Isna Wica Owayawa Loneman School |
Oglala Lakota County |
James Valley Christian School |
Beadle County |
Jamesville Colony Elementary School |
Yankton County |
JDC - Wanbli Wiconi Tipi School |
Todd County |
JDC School |
Minnehaha County |
JDC School |
Beadle County |
JDC School |
Walworth County |
Juvenile Detention Center School - 88 |
Brown County |
Keystone Treatment Center School 8 - 12 |
Lincoln County |
L B Williams Elementary School |
Davison County |
Lakeview Elementary School |
Todd |
Laura Ingalls Wilder Elementary School - 02 |
Kingsbury County |
Lennox Intermediate School |
Lincoln County |
Lennox Junior and High School |
Lincoln County |
Liberty Elementary School |
Lincoln County |
LifeQuest School |
Davison County |
Lincoln Building School |
Pennington County |
Little Wound 3 - 4 School |
Oglala Lakota County |
Littleburg Elementary School |
Todd |
Lower Brule Junior and High School |
Lyman County |
Madison 2 - 3 Center School |
Beadle County |
Marty Middle and High School |
Charles Mix County |
Maurine Elementary School - 04 |
Meade County |
Mayfield Colony Elementary School |
Clark County |
McCrossan Boys Ranch School |
Minnehaha County |
Mclaughlin Middle And High School |
Corson County |
Middle School Immersion Center |
Minnehaha County |
Midland Elementary School |
Haakon County |
Mitchell Christian School |
Davison County |
Montessori School of Aberdeen |
Brown County |
Montrose Elementary And Middle School |
McCook County |
Mount Vernon School |
Davison County |
New Underwood Junior And High School |
Pennington County |
NEWELL SCHOOL |
Butte County |
Norfeld Colony Elementary School - 07 |
Brookings County |
North Elementary School |
Todd County |
North Park Elementary School - 08 |
Butte County |
Northeast Educational Services Cooperative School |
Hamlin County |
Northern Hills Training Center School |
Lawrence County |
Northwestern Elementary School |
Spink County |
Northwestern Middle And High School |
Spink County |
Oelrichs Middle And High School |
Fall River County |
Oglala Lakota County Alternative School |
Oglala Lakota County |
O'Kreek Elementary School |
Todd County |
Our Home ASAP School |
Beadle County |
Our Home Rediscovery School |
Beadle County |